Ontario Countys – nur in Südontario / only in South Ontario

kanada_ontario

Ontario Countys – nur in Südontario / only in South Ontario

Bruce (Arran-Elderslie, Brockton, Huron-Kinloss, Kincardine, Northern Bruce Peninsula, Saugeen Shores, South Bruce, South Bruce Peninsula)

Dufferin (Amaranth, East Garafraxa, East Luther Grand Valley, Melancthon, Mono, Mulmur, Orangeville, Shelbourne)

Elgin (Aylmer, Bayham, Central Elgin, Dutton/Dunwich, Malahide, Southwold, West Elgin, St. Thomas)

Essex (Amherstburg, Essex, Kingsville, Lakeshore, Lasalle, Leamington, Pelee, Tecumseh, Windsor)

Frontenac (Central Frontenac, Frontenac Islands, North Frontenac, South Frontenac, Kingston)

Grey (Chatsworth, Georgian Bluffs, Grey Highlands, Hanover, Meaford, Owen Sound, Southgate, The Blue Mountains, West Grey)

Haliburton (Algonquin Highlands, Dysart et al, Highlands East, Minden Hills)

Hastings (Bancroft, Carlow/Mayo, Centre Hastings, Deseronto, Faraday, Hastings Highlands, Limerick, Madoc, Marmora and Lake, Stirling-Rawdon, Tudor and Cashel, Tweed, Tyendinaga, Wollaston, Belleville, Quinte West)

Huron (Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh, Amberley, Bluewater, Central Huron, Goderich, Howick, Huron East, Morris-Turnberry, North Huron, South Huron)

Lambton (Brooke-Alvinston, Dawn-Euphemia, Enniskillen, Lambton Shores, Oil Springs, Petrolia, Plympton-Wyoming, Point Edward, Sarnia, St. Clair, Warwick

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Chippewa, Potawatomi)

Lanark (Beckwith, Carleton Place, Drummond/North Elmsley, Lanark Highlands, Mississippi Mills, Montague, Perth, Tay Valley, Smith Falls)

Leeds and Grenville (Athens, Augusta, Edwardsburgh/Cardinal, Elizabethtown-Kitley, Front of Yonge, Leeds and the Thousand Islands, Merrickville-Wolford, North Grenville, Rideau Lakes, Westport, Brockville, Gananoque, Prescott)

Lennox and Addington (Addington Highlands, Greater Napanee, Loyalist Township, Stone Mills)

Middlesex (Adelaide-Metcalfe, Lucan-Biddulph, Middlesex Centre, Newbury, North Middlesex Southwest Middlesex, Strathroy-Caradoc, Thames Centre, London)

Northumberland (Alnwick/Haldimand, Brighton, Cobourg, Cramahe, Hamilton Township, Port Hope, Trent Hills)

Perth (North Perth, Perth East, Perth South, West Perth, Stratford, St. Mary’s)

Peterborough (Asphodel-Norwood, Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan, Douro-Dummer, Galway-Cavendish-Harvey, Havelock-Belmont-Methuen, North Kawartha, Otonabee-South Monaghan, Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield, Peterborough)

Prescott and Russell (Alfred and Plantagenet, Casselman, Champlain, Clarence-Rockland, East Hawkesbury, Hawkesbury, Russell, The Nation)

Renfrew (Admaston/Bromley, Arnprior, Bonnechere Valley, Brudenell, Lyndoch and Raglan, Deep River, Greater Madawaska, Head, Clara and Maria, Horton, Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards, Laurentian Hills, Laurentian Valley, Madawaska Valley, McNab/Braeside, North Algona-Wilberforce, Petawawa, Renfrew, Whitewater Region, Pembroke)

Simcoe (Adjala-Tosorontio, Bradford West Gwillimbury, Clearview, Collingwood, Essa, Innisfil, Midland, New Tecumseth, Oro-Medonte, Penetanguishene, Ramara, Severn, Springwater, Tay, Tiny, Wasaga Beach, Barrie, Orillia)

Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry United Counties (Cornwall, North Dundas, North Glengarry, North Stormont, South Dundas, South Glengarry, South Stormont

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Akwesasne)

Wellington (Centre Wellington, Erin, Guelph/Eramosa, Mapleton, Minto, Puslinch, Wellington North, Guelph)