Ontario Distrikte – Districts

kanada_ontario

Ontario Distrikte – Districts

Patches se down

Algoma (Blind River, Bruce Mines, Dubreuilville, Elliot Lake, Hilton Beach, Hilton, Hornepayne, Huron Shores, Jocelyn, Johnson, Laird, Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, Plummer Additional, Prince, Sault Ste. Marie, Spanish, St. Joseph, Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional, The North Shore, Thessalon, Wawa, White River

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Garden River 14, Goulais Bay 15A, Gros Cap 49, Missanabie 62, Mississagi River 8, Rankin Location 15D, Sagamok, Serpent River 7, Thessalon 12)

Cochrane (Black River-Matheson, Cochrane, Fauquier-Strickland, Hearst, Iroquois Falls, Kapuskasing, Mattice-Val Côté, Moonbeam, Moosonee, Opasatika, Smooth Rock Falls, Timmins, Val Rita-Harty

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Abitibi 70, Constance Lake 92, Factory Island 1, Flying Post 73, Fort Albany 67, Moose Factory 68, New Post 69, New Post 69A)

Kenora (Dryden, Ear Falls, Ignace, Kenora, Machin, Pickle Lake, Red Lake, Sioux Lookout, Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Attawapiskat 91A, Bearskin Lake, Cat Lake 63C, Deer Lake, Eagle Lake 27, English River 21, Fort Albany 67, Fort Hope 64, Fort Severn 89, Islington 29, Kasabonika Lake, Kee-Way-Win, Kenora 38B, Kingfisher Lake 1, Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84, Lac Seul 28,, Lake of the Woods 31G, Lake of the Woods 37, Marten Falls 65, Muskrat Dam Lake, Neskantaga, North Spirit Lake, Northwest Angle 33B, Osnaburgh 63B, Pikangikum 14, Poplar Hill, Rat Portage 38A, Sabaskong Bay 35D, Sachigo Lake 1, Sachigo Lake 2, Sandy Lake 88, Shoal Lake 39A, Shoal Lake 40, Shoal Lake 34B2, The Dalles 38C, Wabauskang 21, Wabigoon Lake 27 Wapakeka 1, Wapakeka 2, Wawakapewin, Weagamow Lake 87, Whitefish Bay 32A, Whitefish Bay 33A, Whitefish Bay 34A, Wunnumin 1, Wunnumin 2)

Manitoulin (Assiginack, Barrie Island, Billings, Burpee and Mills, Central Manitoulin, Cockburn Island, Gordon, Gore Bay, Northeastern Manitoulin and The Islands, Tehkummah)

Nipissing (Bonfield, Calvin, Chisholm, East Ferris, Mattawa, Mattawan, North Bay, Papineau-Cameron, South Algonquin, Temagami, West Nipissing

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Bear Island 1, Nipissing 10)

Parry Sound (Armour, Burk’s Falls, Callander, Carling, Joly, Kearney, Machar, Magnetawan,, McDougall, McKellar, McMurrich/Monteith, Nipissing, Parry Sound, Perry, Powassan, Ryerson, Seguin, South River, Strong, Sundridge, The Archipelago, Whitestone

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Dokis 9, French River 13, Henvey Inlet 2, Magnetawan 1, Naiscoutaing 17A, Parry Island First Nation, Shawanaga 17

Prescott and Russel (Alfred and Plantagened, Casselman, Champlain, Clarence-Rockland, East Hawkesbury, Hawkesbury, Russel, The Nation

 

Rainy River (Alberton, Atikokan, Chapple, Dawson, Emo, Fort Frances, La Vallee, Lake of the Woods, Morley, Rainy River)

Sudbury (Baldwin, Chapleau, Espanola, French River, Killarney, Markstay-Warren, Nairn and Hyman, Sables-Spanish Rivers, St. Charles, Sudbury, Unorganized, North Part

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Chapleau 74A, Chapleau 75, Duck Lake 76B, Mattagami 71, Mountbatten 76A, Whitefish Lake 6, Whitefish River 4)

Thunder Bay (Conmee, Dorion, Gillies, Greenstone, Manitouwadge, Marathon, Neebing, Nipigon, O’Connor, Oliver Paipoonge, Red Rock, Schreiber, Shuniah, Terrace Bay, Thunder Bay

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Aroland 83, Fort William 52, Ginoogaming First Nation, Gull River 55, Lac des Mille Lacs 22A1, Lake Helen 53A, Long Lake 58, Ojibway Nation of Saugeen, Pays Plat 51, Pic Mobert North, Pic Mobert South, Pic River 50, Rocky Bay 1, Seine River 22A2, Whitesand)

Timiskaming (Armstrong, Brethour, Casey, Chamberlain, Charlton and Dack, Cobalt, Coleman, Englehart, Evanturel, Gauthier, Harley, Harris, Hilliard, Hudson, James, Kerns, Kirkland Lake, Larder Lake, Latchford, Matachewan, McGarry, Temiskaming Shores, Thornloe

und / and Indianerreservate / Tribalteritoryes

Matachewan 72